C ?

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 ...

404615 04.10.2022

:

485
563
408
485
483 7
5 6g
408 8g
483 8g
16 z13 20*
6 30*
2 z10 30*
4,5
14
4,5 5 6 8 10 12
-75
/ 52 500

: ""
:
...:
.: (908) 085 73 03
e-mail: frodat@mail.ru
404583 04.10.2022

:
/ 221,5 ./
- 50 320

: ""
: .
...: ..
.: (+916) 4580213
e-mail: vestarmt@mail.ru
404577 04.10.2022

-1000 1 , . . !!!!! . . 43000 . -11 (-) 7000
e 14 -31 100
7-190 10
10*13 -450 30
5*4-530 10
16*16 -50 100
36*1 -10 500
39*1,5 -12 600
3*0,35 -10000 7
18*2,5- 608 36
236 -1000
70 75 -600

80*10 -4 300
80*8-300
100*10-400
116-2 1000
10*13 -450 30
,,
100 -2000
75-2000
-30 1400
1 630 1-3 5500
2 1-4 7000
3 ( ) -1 6000
4 3
-4 2000
6 -1 5000
7 75-2 1500
9 8-36 10000
11 -2 15000
12 -9 15000
13 5000
14 -320()-3 1500
17 400-4000
18 3000
:
:
...:
.: (903) 8700679
e-mail: grigoriyb1976@mail.ru
404576 04.10.2022


JC16-C-L22-5-6 3,0
JC16-C-L22-5-6,35 5,0
JC20-C-L30-5-10 5,0
JC20-C-L30-5-8 5,0
JC20-C-L30-6-10 5,0
JC20-C-L30-6-8 2,0
JC20-C-L30-6.35-10 5,0
JC20-C-L30-6.35-8 1,0
JC20-C-L30-8-10 5,0
JC25-C-L34-6.35-12 5,0
JC25-C-L34-8-12 5,0
JC30-C-L35-10-12.7 3,0
JC30-C-L35-12-12.7 2,0
JC30-C-L35-12-16 3,0
JC30-C-L35-12.7-16 3,0
JC30-C-L35-8-12.7 3,0
JC40-C-L66-12.7-17 1,0
JC40-C-L66-16-17 3,0
JH16-C-5-6 3,0
JH16-C-5-6,35 5,0
JH20-C-5-10 5,0
JH20-C-5-8 5,0
JH20-C-6-10 5,0
JH20-C-6-8 5,0
JH20-C-6,35-10 5,0
JH20-C-6,35-8 5,0
JH20-C-8-10 4,0
JH25-C-6,35-12 4,0
JH25-C-8-12 5,0
JH32-C-10-12,7 2,0
JH32-C-12-12,7 3,0
JH32-C-12-16 3,0
JH32-C-12,7-16 3,0
JH32-C-8-12.7 3,0

: , , , , , , , , , ,

+10% ( )
:
:
...:
.: (977) 671-30-74
e-mail: cncsolution@yandex.ru
404575 04.10.2022



CE-420 19,0
CE-420 14,0
1,0

: , , , , , , , , , ,

+10% ( )
:
:
...:
.: (977) 671-30-74
e-mail: cncsolution@yandex.ru
404574 04.10.2022


1 1000 25,0
1 1500 76,0
1 2000 19,0
1, =15, Z=100, D=102, Dc=60, d=12 22,0
1, =15, Z=15, D=17, Dc=12, d=6 56,0
1, =15, Z=20, D=22, Dc=16, d=8 51,0
1, =15, Z=25, D=27, Dc=20, d=8 52,0
1, =15, Z=30, D=32, Dc=20, d=8 55,0
1, =15, Z=35, D=37, Dc=25, d=10 53,0
1, =15, Z=40, D=42, Dc=25, d=10 33,0
1, =15, Z=50, D=52, Dc=30, d=12 32,0
1, =15, Z=60, D=62, Dc=40, d=12 33,0
1, =15, Z=70, D=72, Dc=50, d=12 22,0
1, =15, Z=80, D=82, Dc=50, d=12 22,0

: , , , , , , , , , ,

+10% ( )
:
:
...:
.: (977) 671-30-74
e-mail: cncsolution@yandex.ru
404555 04.10.2022
CCC
1:10
D30 - 5 1800
D31 - 14 1800
D32 - 4 2000.
D33 - 3 2400
D34 - 25 2200
D28 - 10 3200
D25 - 5 3800
D26 - 12 3200
D23 - 20 2200
D21 - 20 1000
/ 243,0 65-10--1500
/ 301,5 - 14 1000 ( .)
/ 424,5 65 -1- 4500
/ 333,5 65-5--3000
182,5- 200. 80
202,5- 200. 100.
242,0 -40 100
14,2,0 -200-80.
:
:
...:
.: (963) 712-24-91
e-mail: inj.stroy@mail.ru
404542 04.10.2022
!

3-
Ø315 - 1 - 8000
Ø315 4- - 6000
Ø400 4- - 8000
:
Ø7106- 120 220
Ø8006 - 20 240
/ :
201,5/ -4 280
202,5/ -2 280
242,0 -1 500
302,0/ -3 700
333,518 -2 1000
332,0 - 2 1300
364,0/ 2 900
391,5/ - 3 800
392,0/ - 1 900
394,0 /- 1300
522,018 -1 3000
:
273,0 - 2 450
181,5 - 2 250
/ :
G3/4 - 1 450
G1/2 - 1 350
/ :
16 z4 - 8 180
18 z3 - 15 180
20 z3 - 6 320
20 z4 -6 320
22 z3 -8 340
22125 z3 - 450
25 z5 - 2 480
2570 z3 -2 500
2590 z4 - 6 550
3090 z4 -4 750
35 z6 -3 600
45 z4 - 4 800
50120 z6-1-1800
5675 z8, 18
:
:
...:
.: (916) 5064954
e-mail: vit-kit@list.ru
404537 04.10.2022

:

.
860.1-1100-033A1-MM 2214 5 4500 .
860.1-1610-050A1-PM 4234 1 6500 .
860.1-0910-046A1-MM 2214 2 4000 .
860.1-0900-045A1-MM 2214 2 4000 .
860.1-0820-025A1-MM 2214 4 3500 .
860.1-0730-028A0-PM 4234 1 3000 . ( )
860.1-0820-031A1-PM 4234 1 3500 .
860.1-0550-028A1-MM 2214 5 2500 .
860.1-0460-027A1-PM 4234 1 2000 .
860.1-0460-027A1-PM 4234 1 2000 .
860.1-0460-014A1-MM 2214 1 2000 .
860.1-0913-027A1-NM H10F 4 3000 .
860.1-0900-027A1-NM H10F 2 3000 .
860.1-0370-030A1-NM H10F 2 1000 .
861.1-0300-045A1-GM GC34 1 2000 .
862.1-0230-028A1-GM GC34 2 1500 .
862.1-0190-023A1-GM GC34 2 1500 .
862.1-0290-035A1-GM GC34 2 3000 .
862.1-0280-034A1-GM GC34 2 2000 .
R840-0950-30-A1A 1220 3 3800 .
R840-0910-30-A1A 1220 2 3500 .
R840-0480-30-A1A 1220 3 2000 .
460.1-0710-036A1 XM GC34 1 3000 .

.
A6488TML-09 14 2000 .
A6488TML-1.4 13 2000 .
A6488TML-1.9 9 2000 .
A6489-2.9 11 2000 .
A6489-2.2 5 2000 .
DC150-05-08.100A1-WJ30RE 8 3500 .
DC150-05-07.100A1-WJ30RE 9 3000 .
DC150-05-07.600A1-WJ30RE 4 3000 .
DC150-05-04.800A1-WJ30RE 14 2000 .
DC150-05-07.200A1-WJ30RE 5 3000 .
DC150-05-11.500A1-WJ30RE 5 4500 .
DC150-05-11.000A1-WJ30RE 2 4500 .
DC150-05-9.500A1-WJ30RE 3 4000 .
DC150-05-10.800A1-WJ30RE 1 4500 .
DC150-05-03.800A1-WJ30RE 9 1600 .
DC150-05-03.100A1-WJ30RE 4 1200 .
DC150-05-04.200A1-WJ30RE 4 1600 .
DC150-05-03.500A1-WJ30RE 3 1500 .


R217.16-250200AC46N 1630 2 10000 .
R217.15-1601500AC30N 1630 1 8000 .
R217.14C095175AK26N 1630 1 6000 .


MTEC0604C10 1.0 ISO IC908 1 3000 .


TPS MF-4X0.5-M HE 4 600 .

:
: -
...: ..
.: (+79043367710) +79043367710
e-mail: gennadiy.smirn@mail.ru
404535 04.10.2022

, :

  • 81,25 100 - 200 .
  • / D 25,5 10 - 20 .
  • / D 8,7 50 - 100 .
:
:
...:
.: (8-912) 897 57 17
e-mail: marox67@mail.ru
404526 04.10.2022
, +
WALTE -R (=) 564 - 1- 12000 ( + ),

5 PNUM-110408 H30 100
\ = DTX5-040 AH725 - 40 ,
\ Ingers=oll DGM324R001 50
.. Korlo -y
RCMX 3209M0-HX NC330 -10
RCMX 3209M0 NC3030 -40
TNMX 2710AZNR-NM NC3500(NC5330) - 60
TPGT080202L CN20, CN200 -30
XCET310404ER-KC PC3500 -18
VNMG160404-MF4 TS2500 -30
VNMU130408-M3 TS2000 -20
VCGT160408-AK H01 -20
SPCW 1204 APTN TP40AM -30
() 3,0 120 0,01
:
: -
...: 71
.: (921) 36-96-007
e-mail: inter979@mail.ru
404525 04.10.2022


A-ORN 144,0 mm DIN 333B HSS - 19

AT-RN DIN 333A HSS 4,0mm - 10
AT-RN DIN 333A HSS 5,0mm - 10
4.0 p9 - 10

F--AR
371-C M8 6H R40 SE 800 OX- 4
371 M6 6H R40 SE 800 OX 3
10 6H HSS- 8
371-C M8x 1 6H R40 SE 800 OX-2
371-B M6 6H SE INOX TN-4
371- M6x0,5 6H R40 SE 800-1
374-B M12x1,25 6H SE 800-3
376-C M12 6H R40 SE 800 OX-2
376- M16 6H SE 800-3
376-B M 16 6H SE 800 OX-1
374 - M 18x1,5 6H R40 SE 800 OX-1
374-C M16x1,5 6H R40 SE 800 OX-3

GU-RING C M16X1,5 ISO2-6H-5
Co-bo M12x1.75 HSSE 6H--2

DO-FAMEX DIN335-C90X25-HSS-2
DIN 335-A90X12,5-HSS-1

IS C-AR RM-SHR-0600-H7S-CS-C-2
RM-FCR-0600-H7N-CS-C07-1
IS C-AR ECO40E12-3C06 IC900-3 -1

ECA-H3 06-12 30C06CF-R02C IC908-3 -1
EC-A2 040-060 25C6M70 903-2 -1

Z---CT --- GM-4R-D8.0R0.5 KMG303-4 -1
GM-4E-D2.0 RMG303-4 -1
5508R454GM-0500 KMG303-4 -1
UM-4EFP-D8.0 KMG405-4 -1
GM-4E-D2.0--4 -1

PARA T--LING ST 2,5x40-4 -1
Ta--uTec SED408U TT5515-4X -2

A-NO AFG50140-080 TIALN-4X-2
: ..
:
...:
.: (951) 543-55-86
e-mail: 79minusplus146@rambler.ru
404523 04.10.2022

:

392,0 - 1 -.
422,0 - 1 -.
453,0 - 1 -.
763,0 - 1 -.
UNF 1 1/4-12 - 1 .
UNF 1 1/2-12 - 1 -.
UNF 1 1/8-12 - 1 -.
UNC 3/4-10 - 2 -.
UNC 1 5/8-8 - 1 -.

: ""
:
...:
.: (343) 290-20-59
e-mail: rpk2006@rambler.ru
404506 04.10.2022
, - ,
4 65 - 1000
20 2 - 30
421.5 () - 5
. 241.5 2 65 - 30
.27 - 30
,,161.5-40
Rc2"-6
K1 1/4"-6

6.7., 65 -160
9.0., 65 -250
L=580,43.,65 4-6

-
: /
:
...:
.: (917) 4959902
e-mail: v.instrument@yandex.ru
404505 04.10.2022
:
50/2
50/32 392.272HMD-50 32 091
50/25 392.272HMD-50 25 078
C8-391.05HD-40 040
Capto C5-391.37A-12 048B - 1
:
393.03-SES2 D160X120
393.03-SES3 D180X145
capto\
C3-391.60-01 080A

MM S-A-L130-C12-T08-C
MM S-A-L150-C16-T10-C

MM06-16140.0-1035DM
MM10-16160.0-1055DM
,
MM10-10007-4225-E03 T60M - 16.
,
MM10-10010-B90P-M04 F30M - 3 (10 R=5)
: /
:
...:
.: (917) 4959902
e-mail: v.instrument@yandex.ru
404502 04.10.2022

  • / 12 z=5...6
  • / 12 z=5...6 .
  • 61 -
  • / 8.5
: ""
:
...:
.: (927) 8138711
e-mail: ul_instrument@mail.ru
404499 04.10.2022

27*3 LH . 65 . - 5- 800
27*3 . 18 - 1- 1000
33 / 3- 1000
M20x2,5 65 - 5 -200
241.5 - 2 -200
24*2 HSS / 3 -500
20*1.5 655 2 -800
24*2 / 1 -500
27 / 3 -800
30 / 1 2 -500
24*2 2 -250
12*1 65 5 - 100
16*1 65 5 - 130
10*1.5 65 INS TOOLS 6H 3 -350
6*1 65 2 -100
10*1.25 65 2 -200
3 8-90
3*0.5 2 / 2-90

5 / - 14-100
6*0.5 / 4-130
6*0.75 / 1-80
8 2-80
5*0.5 2-80
2 14-100
6 9 3-120
12*1.5 1-350
3 1 62 -30
5 2 / 18-60
4 2 / 18-60
G3/4 2 200
G3/4 65 / - 3 500
G3/4 HSS . / - 5 500
G1/2 HSS . / - 3 500
27 6h 8 -250
10*1.25 6h 2-100
G3/8 1-200
710*4 65 -6-300
1010*4 65 -6-400
200-0,002 4381-87 - 1 5000
100-200 - 1 5000
KZ 3500-250 BISON (POLAND) 3 2000
2*1.75 65(4 ) - 4 1000
40-2-550
40-35-100
:
:
...:
.: (+79030) 200509
e-mail: pokrovsk79@yandex.ru
404489 04.10.2022

Sandvi -k
M101.25 - 12
M121.25 - 0
141.5 - 15
161.5 - 15
221.5 - 2
241.5 - 2
271.5 - 2.
1/8 T300-XM100AM-1/8 B145-1.
YG
2-1
2.5.-1.
2.5. - 2.
4.-10.
40.5. - 9.
40.5.- 6.
5.- 6.
5 - 3.
6.- 6.
6 - 22
6 . - 1.
60.5- 3.
60.75-2.
60.75.-2.
6 - 22
8- 7.
80.75-1.
81-1.
101 -1.
101.25-1
10 - 3.,-1.
10 - 2
121 - 1.
141 . - 4.
16-1.
NARE**X
M6 .- 1.
8 . - 12
12 .-2.
121.5 - 2
181.5 - 7
walte -r
121.25 - 5
YAMAW*A
M5 - 2
8. - 1.
8 - 1.
WIDI*A
M3 - 5.
M4 - 5.
: tools
:
...:
.: (917) 4330665
e-mail: r18@mail.ru
404473 04.10.2022

/ 1 1/4" - 14 . 500.
d=38 8 z=4 - 11 . 200.
2012 156 -1200.
2102-0303 2420 - 110 .
Ø53 - 10. 3000./
:
:
...:
.: (923) 702-20-02
e-mail: 3537646@mail.ru
404449 03.10.2022

10 D.C - 2 .
10 Gur..g - 2 .
10 Gar..t - 1 .
10 Yam..a - 3 .
10 STA.O - 3 .
10 Prom.t - 1 .
10 UF.S - 1 .
10 - 1
10 Vol..l - 8 .
10 Gur..g - 2 .
10 Emu.e - 5 .

12 D.C - 2 .
12 Gur..g - 2 .
12 Gar..t - 1 .
12 Yam..a - 2 .
12 Dorm.r - 1 .
12 U.FS - 3 .
12 - 1 .
12 Rei.e - 1 .
12 Gur..g - 2 .
12 Artp.l - 2 .
12*1,5 Gar..t - 1 .
12*1,5 Gar..t - 10 .
12*1,25 Gar..t - 6 .

14 D.C - 2 .
14 Gur..g - 2 .
14 Gar..t - 1 .
14 UF.S - 2 .

16 D.C - 3 .
16 Gur..g - 1 .
16 - 1 .
16 Emu.e - 4 .

18 D.C - 1 .
18 UF.S - 5 .

20 Emu.e - 3 .
20 OS.G - 1 .
20*1,5 Dorm.r - 1 .
:
: -
...:
.: (+7921) 7848960
e-mail: spx05@mail.ru

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 ...
 


?????? ??????????? ??????.???????
???????@Mail.ru infoTOOL Logo