C ?

301003 31.07.2020
KOVES -140 .
APKT 1604PDER-MA H01 - 100

SECO:
LNKT 080520PPTN-M06 F40M -180 -100

ISCAR
CNMG120404-F3M IC6025 -70
:
:
...:
.: (919) 435-45-80
e-mail: edu1409@mail.ru
300875 30.07.2020


5655-16.000 Guhring 1 1600
5655-12.000 Guhring 1 1200
5655-10.000 Guhring 2 1000
5655-8.000 Guhring 1 800
5655-5.000 Guhring 1 600
201280-8.000 HOLEX 1 800

Ø3,100 732-WN R-N Guhring 26 310
Ø4.2XØ6 MPDES2501622R FANAR 6 420
Ø4.3XØ6 FA4086 OST-EXPRESS 2 430
Ø7.1-90mm OST-EXPRESS 2 710
Ø4.2 mps0420s-din-c MITSUBISHI 1 420
Ø1.9 VA-PDM MITSUBISHI 1 300
Ø6.0-60 METALEKT 2 600
Ø6.0-60 OST-EXPRESS 1 600

WSX445-080A06AR MITSUBISHI 1 17000
AHX640W-125B12R MITSUBISHI 2 17000
RR D050N-052A07RMITSUBISHI 1 7000
F45WG D100-14-32-FX-R08 ISCAR 1 18000
F45WG D125-18-40-FX-R08 ISCAR 1 20000
F45WG D160-22-40-FX-R08 ISCAR 1 22000
F90SD D80-27-CP12 ISCAR 1 16000
SM D50-25-27-M ISCAR 1 15000
HM90 F90A D40-4-16 ISCAR 1 14000

FC08010 KORLOY 1 10000

218050 11.7/25.5GARANT 1 2000
R166.4KF-25-16 SANDVIK 1 3600
DDJNR3232-P15 KORLOY 1 2500
PCLNR3232-P16 KORLOY 1 2500
IRH13N-11 KORLOY 1 3000
LSEL16 KENNAMETAL 1 3000
PRCCN2020K10H1 KENNAMETAL 1 2500
RS151.22-2525-25 SANDVIK 1 3000
PTTNL2525 M22-T CERATIZIT 1 2300

SECO MINIMASTER
MM16-20190.0-1095DS SECO 1 8000
MM16-20150.0-0038DS SECO 1 8000
MM12-16170.0-1060DS SECO 1 7500
MINIMASTER
MM16-20015-R05A30-M06 F40M 2 1200
MM16-20015-A30-E06 F30M 2 1200
MM16-16019-R05A30-M06 F40M 1 1200
MM16-16019-A30-E06 F30M 2 1200
MM12-12015-R05A30-M04 F40M 2 900
MM10-10012-R05A30-M03 F40M 2 500
RMP60 RENISHAW 1 70000
A-500-3712 RENISHAW 1
A-500-3709 RENISHAW 1
A-500-7755 RENISHAW . 1

1 20000
100-125


150-1250 10-58 1 13000

M12x1.75 HSS-E 6H YG-1 3 840
M12x1.75 YH2 HSSEX YG-1 1 840
M10 6HX HSS-E TE821 YG-1 1 700
M8x1.25 6H HSS-E YG-1 2 560
M6x1.0 6H HSS-E YG-1 1 420
M8 DIN371 C 1010 NAREX 1 560
M10 art.135855 HOLEX 1 700
TC115-M14-LO-WY80AA WALTER 1 980
TC115-M12-LO-WY80AA WALTER 1 840
: Protools
:
...: A
.: ((+37525)) +375257569883
e-mail: protools9090@mail.ru
300873 30.07.2020

.
VNMG160408-MP KORLOY PC8110 10 160
VNMG160408-HS KORLOY PC8110 10 160
VNMG160408-MM KORLOY NC9125 20 160
VNMG160404-MM KORLOY NC9125 20 160
VNMG160408-MP KORLOY PC9030 10 160
VBMT160408-HMP KORLOY PC8110 10 155
VBMT160404-HMP KORLOY PC8110 10 155
VBMT160404-MP KORLOY NC9125 20 155
VBMT160404-MP KORLOY PC8110 10 155
VBMT160408-MP KORLOY PC8110 10 155
VBMT160408-MP KORLOY NC9125 20 155
CNMG120408-MM KORLOY NC9125 90 130
CNMG120408-MM KORLOY PC8110 50 130
CNMG120404-HS KORLOY PC8110 10 130
CNMG120408-HM KORLOY NC3030 10 130
SPMT11T308-PD KORLOY PC5300 30 195
SPMT130410-PD KORLOY PC5300 30 205
SPMT15M510-PD KORLOY PC5300 10 215
SPMT15M510-PD KORLOY PC3500 10 215
XOMT130406-PD KORLOY PC5300 30 205
XOMT11T306-PD KORLOY PC5300 30 195
XOMT15M508-PD KORLOY PC5300 20 215
SNEX1206QNN-MF KORLOY PC3500 20 160
SNEX1206QNN-MF KORLOY PC6510 70 140
KGMN300-02-R KORLOY PC5300 30 205
SDXT130508R-MF KORLOY PC5300 50 160
TPGW080204 KORLOY CBN KB350 10 270
TPGW080208 KORLOY CBN KB350 10 270
CNMG190612-M5 SECO TP2501 60 250
SNHQ110208TL4-M07 SECO F40M 10 145
SNHQ110208TR4-M07 SECO F40M 10 145
SPMX0903AP-75 SECO HX 10 180
VBMT160402-F1 SECO CP500 10 220
SONX120508TR-M12 SECO MK2050 10 180
MB-07B030-02-11L SANDVIK 1025 10 180
PNEA110408 SANDVIK CT35M 10 220
880-0503W08H-P-LM SANDVIK H13A 10 180
5322 470-01 SANDVIK 20 210
316-12CM600-12045GSANDVIK 1030 1 680
316-12CM600-12060GSANDVIK 1030 1 680
870-2230-22-KM SANDVIK 3234 2 600
PNUM110408 NINZ TPC25 140 145
SDMT 1205ZZ SN-SNINZ MPC25 50 120
PNEA110408 NINZ MPC30 30 140
TNMM220412 NINZ TPC25 10 155
SNMM150412 NINZ TPC25 60 140
SNMM120408 NINZ TPC25 60 130
SNMM120408-85 NINZ TPC25 10 130
WNUM080408 NINZ TPC25 30 150
WNUM100612 NINZ TPC25 50 170
WNMG080408-43MD NINZ TPC25 20 150
CNMA120408 NINZ TKC15 20 110
CNMM120408-RB NINZ TPC25 20 130
CNMG120408-43MD NINZ TPC25 20 130
SDMT1205ZZSN-S NINZ HCP25C 30 120
SNMU140812ANER-M MITSUBISHI MP6120 30 300
SNMU140812ANER-M MITSUBISHI MP6130 20 300
WNMG060404-MA MITSUBISHI US735 20 145
WNMG060408-MA MITSUBISHI UE6110 20 145
WNMG060404-MA MITSUBISHI UE6110 30 145
SEMT13T3AGSN-JM MITSUBISHI F7030 10 200
SEMT13T3AGSN-JH MITSUBISHI F7030 10 200
SEMT13T3AGSN-JH MITSUBISHI VP15TF 10 200
MMT16ER320UN MITSUBISHI VP10MF 5 130
MMT16ER280W MITSUBISHI VP10MF 5 130
WCMT040204 MITSUBISHI UTI20T 10 155
SOMX063005-UM MITSUBISHI VP15TF 10 170
STASX400N MITSUBISHI 10 210
SOMT09T308-M PRAMET 8240 60 140
SCET 060204-UD PRAMET D8330 10 130
TCMT110204E-FM PRAMET T8315 20 125
SPEN150408 PRAMET T8345 30 200
SPKN1203EDSR PRAMET M8340 10 165
SPKN1203EDSR PRAMET 8230 10 165
CNMG190612E-M PRAMET 6630 10 250
TN 16ER300M PRAMET T8030 10 180
LNET125504-TN ISCAR IC928 10 215
WNMG060404-TF ISCAR IC8250 20 160
WNMG06T304-WG ISCAR IC8150 20 160
SNMU1305ANTR ISCAR DT7150 20 220
SOMT110408-DT ISCAR IC808 20 220
SOMT100408-DT ISCAR IC808 10 215
16IL1.0ISO ISCAR IC908 5 165
16IR0.75ISO ISCAR IC908 5 165
D10.NP18.02.10 MR SIMTEK GT45 10 130
D10.NP14.02.10 MR SIMTEK GT45 5 160
3JIR 1.75 ISO VARGUS VCB 5 180
WNMG 060408MN KENNAMETAL KCP30 10 130
TCMT110304FP KENNAMETAL KCS10 10 120
SPMT120408-F55 WALTER WCP45S 50 140
SNMX120512-F67 WALTER WKP35S 80 180
SPL3.1 GARANT HB7035 10 215
SDMT1205ZZSN-S SKIF-M HCP25C 30 165
WOHX080402FR-G12 KOMET K10 10 140
TCMT110304 N GUHRING K10/S 20 120
: Protools
:
...: A
.: ((+37525)) +375257569883
e-mail: protools9090@mail.ru
300640 29.07.2020
- VARGUS
55- BSW

BSW 5/16X18-1.5xD2=5.00 S06050-EI18BSWTMVTS -11

MTS 06047 C14 1.0 ISO MT7 1 CARMEX
MT 0808 D16 1.0 ISO MT7 -1 CARMEX
EMT 1010 D16 1.0Iso MT7 -2 CARMEX
H5150106-M10X1 -1 Walter
GSFM2M10X1-RA HA -3 Walter
GSFM3-RA-HA M10 -1 Walter
TMG08079L18 1.5ISO -3
TM-M5X0.8ISO -6R1-H -3 SECO
M12X1.75-2XDo D2=9.90 VARGUS
M8-GSFM3-RA-HA HM -1 FERG
M10X1-GSFM2-RA-HA HM -1 FERG
D3T0604BL125-I1.OISOTMVTH M6X1.0 2XDo D2=4.80 -3 VARGUS

ISCAR
MTEC 1616C58 3.0ISO 908 -2
MTECS 0606C18 1.25ISO 908 -1
MTECS 06047C14 1.0ISO 908 -4

WALTER:
-T9161000-253 -3 -
T1291206-1.5x3 -33 -

ISKAR
MT30 I 2.00 ISO IC908 -4 -
MT14 I 2.00 ISO IC908 -2
MT14 I 1.5 ISO IC908 -8
MT21 I 1.50 ISO IC908 -4
MT21 I 2.00 ISO IC908 -2
MT21 I 3.00 ISO IC908 -4

TaeguTec
TTMT21 14 BSPT TT9030 -4
TTMT14 14 BSPT TT9030 -2
TTMT14 i 1.50 ISO TT9030 -2
TMT 14 18 NPFT TT9030 -2
T1192206-3.5 5x5 -2
VARDEX
5VER 12.OTR VTX -1
:
:
...:
.: (919) 435-45-80
e-mail: edu1409@mail.ru
300637 29.07.2020


SANDVIK
R840-0450-30-A1A 1220 1
1B240-0600-XA 7
340 200290R9 L2P8 4
347 400260 r1105 1
347 400260 R1108 2
420.6-0313D*25.00*67 1
460.1-0300-023A1-XM GC34 1
460.1-0710-021A0-XM 1
7.0/R1.6 S215-529496 1620 6
860.0850-031A1-PM 4234 3
860.1-0635-024A1-PM 4234 4
862.1-0240-019A1-GM GC34 2
870-1280-11-PM 1
870-1400-14L20-3 1
870-1470-14-PM 4234 5
870-1480-14-PM 4234 5
870-1980-19PM 4234 3
870-2000-20-PM 4234 1
870-2150-21-PM 4234 1
B60.1-0720-064A1-PM 4234 1
CORODRILL 460-XM 1
COROREAMER 835 MF 1024 5
R840-0080-70-A0B H10F 1
R840-0100-70-A0B H10F 1
R840-0170-50-AOB 1020 2
R840-0180-50-A0B 1020 2
R840-0200-50-A0B 1020 2
R840-0250-50-A0B 1020 1
R840-0300-30-A1A 1200 1
R840-0300-50-A0A 1200 1
R840-0320-30-A1A 1220 1
R840-0400-50-A0A 1220 1
R840-0460-50-A0A 1220 1
R840-0476-30-A1A 1220 1
R840-0480-30-A1A 1220 1
R840-0490-30-A1A 1220 4
R840-0500-50-A0A 1220 2
R840-0510-50-A1A 1220 2
R840-0580-30-A1A 1220 2
R840-0600-30-A0A 1220 1
R840-0600-50-A0A 1220 1
R840-0600-50-A1A 1220 2
R840-0650-30-A1A 1220 3
R840-0700-30-A0A 1220 1
R840-0700-50-A0A 1220 1
R840-0714-30-A1A 1220 1
R840-0714-70-A1A 1220 11
R840-0750-50-A0A 1220 1
R840-0760-30-A1A 1220 2
R840-0760-50-A0A 1220 6
R840-0780-30-A1A 1220 1
R840-0830-30-A0A 1220 10
R840-0850-50-A1A 1220 2
R840-0900-30-A0A 1220 1
R840-1000-50-A1A 1220 2
R840-1000-50-AOA 1220 2
R840-1100-50-A1A 1220 4
R840-1200-50-A0A 1220 1
R840-1230-70-A1A 1220 1
R840-1260-50-A0A 1220 7
R840-1300-30-A0A 1200 3
R840-1300-30-A1A 1200 2
R840-1400-30-A1A 1220 1
R840-1900-30-A1A 1220 1

CARBIDE COOLANT
DH451140-1 3
DH451068-1 1
DH453065-1 1
PRAMET
305DA-16,0-63-A16 5
303DS-20,0-55-A20 1
305DA-20,0-77-A20 3
305DA-13,0-60-A14 4
303DS-16,0-45-A16 2
303DA-12,0-40-A12 5
WIDIA
VDS401A12700 1
VDS402A12000 3
VDS202A04000 1
VDS201A06350 1
VDS202A14000 4
VDS201A03000 1
VDS201A0558 10
VDS202A09000 1
VDS403A08500 1


GUHRING
R-RT1 U 05510 20,0 1
R-RT1 U 5512 9,8 W 2
ISCAR
SCD 127-043-140AP3 908 2
SCD 060-020-060 AP3 908 1
: .
:
...:
.: (8(987)) 6219116
e-mail: linatvs@mail.ru
300625 29.07.2020
SECO
LCMF160302-0300-MT CP500 -70
LCMF160304-0300-FT CP500 -20
CNMG120408-M6 TP2501 -30
CNMG120408-MF1 TM2000 -20

ISCAR
CNMG120408-F3P IC8150 -20
CNMG120404-PP IC907 -20
CNMG120404-TF IC907-10
CCMT120404-16 IC830 -10
CNGG120404-SF IC907 -40
SNMG 120408-PP IC830 -10
:
:
...:
.: (919) 435-45-80
e-mail: edu1409@mail.ru
300531 29.07.2020


Sandvik
N123H2-0400-0003-CR 4325 - 10 500
266RG-22TR01F500E 1020 - 20 750
266RL-22TR01F500E 1020 - 20 750
ISCAR
LNKX 1506PN-N MM IC908 - 20 380
WNMG 080404-TF IC9250 - 10 220
DNMG 150412-GN IC8250 - 20 230
CNMX 120712-HTW IC907 - 30 200
RCMW 1605H-T IC908 - 10 200
GRIP 3002Y IC 908 - 30 390
WCGT 020102L IC30N - 20 230
WCGT 020104L IC30N - 20 230
Kyocera
SPMT 180616EN-NB4 PR1230 - 40 250
Mitsubishi
SNMM 190616-HA UC6025 - 30 230
Korloy
TPKR 2204PDSR-MX NCM325 - 20 270
TaeguTec
KNUX 160410 L11 TT8125 - 10 280
KNUX 160410 R11 TT8125 - 10 280
WNMG 080412 MT TT8125 - 10 220
CNMG 120404 FC TT9215 - 20 220
CNMG 120404 PC TT8115 - 10 220
SNMG 120404 PC TT8125 - 10 220
SNMG 120408 MP TT5080 - 20 220
DNMG 150612 EM TT5080 - 10 290
TNMG 220408 MP TT5080 - 10 290
: .
:
...:
.: (904) 0098047
e-mail: leshiypro@rambler.ru
300378 28.07.2020
ISCAR


GHMR 25-4

FDN D063-08-CF4-06-1

ETS D040-03-W16-LN08-4

ETS D040-04-W16-LN08-1

ETS D040-06-W16-LN08-1

ETS D040-07-W16-LN08-1

H490 E90AX D20-3-C20-09-2

HM390 ETP D25-3-C24-10-B-1

SDJCR 2525-11-1

MWLNR 2525M-08W-1

HM390 ETP D 25-3-C24-10-B-1

A25R PDUNL-11-1

H490 E90AX D25-3-C24-09-B-1

ETS D040-04-W16-LN08-3
:
:
...:
.: (919) 435-45-80
e-mail: edu1409@mail.ru
300377 28.07.2020


SANDVIK
E324M10 M10 6H 1
E324M5 M5 6H DIN371 2
E324M6 M6 6H DIN371 3
E324M8 M8 6H 2
E354M10 M10 6H DIN371 2
T200-XM104DA-M8 6G 1
T300-XM100DB-M12X125C145 DIN374 1
T300-XM104DA-M6 C150 M6 6G DIN371 2


EMUGE
ENORM1-MULTI-NE2 14
ENORM1-MULTI-NE2 M10-ISO2/6H 1
ENORM1-MULTI-NE2 M5-ISO2/6H 1
M6-ISO2/6H 70/1 1
M8-ISO2/6H 77/1 2


UMT 3303 M10 6H HSS 2
HSS-EX M536 M6 4


FANAR
371-C M10 6H R40 PM 3
M10-6H 800 1



GUHRING
5737-8,000 M8-ISO2/6H 1
HSS-E 40,0 37,4 74868 1
05593-10,000 M10 6HX 2



GARANT
135300 M12 2
135850 M10 1
12X1,25 137180 HSS-E-PM 1
131650 M4 3


YG-1
TD804426 DIN371 SF M10X1.5 6
TD804426 DIM371 M10X1.5 7
HSS-PM TQ813426 6H M10X1.5 2
HSS-PM 6H TQ813426 10X1.5 5
HSS-PM 6H M6X1.0 2
6.0X17.5 1.25P 1
FRAISA
EV10820044 M3-ISO2 6H 3
EV10820088 M6-ISO2 6H 1


HOLEX
203240 10 1

ARNO
AF152540-ISO-M12X1.0 1
AFT52540-ISO-M10X1.0 1

EYLTOOL
15445 M12 HSS-E 6
M3 ISO2/6H 4
15445M8 M6 ISO2/6H 4
1544M10 ISO1/6H 1
15445M16 M16 ISO2/6H 8
NAREX
RSP35 ISO2 M3 2210 4


ORM
HSS-E M10X1.5 6H 167 4



GSR
MGB C/RSP35 HSSE TIN M10 1


PSK
M8X1.25 H1 3



DC
GG350NV-3 M6 6HX 1


MKS
M.G.49.0.M16X1.5 1


US
M16X2 6H HSS 5


VERGNANO
M 14X15 6H 2



CCCP
1803 M24X1.5.3 2


CARMEX
MT 08 07 C17 1.5 ISO MT7 6
MT 1010C39 2.0ISO MT7 1
GARANT
39658 M12 3
139670 20X1.5 1
139670 10X1 3
139660 M8 2
SECO
TM-M10X1,5 ISO-10 R5 2

ISCAR
MTEC 0506C16 IC908 1
MTEC0606C9 27NPT 1
MTEC0808C14 18NPT 1

CARNEX
MC 1212 F42 A90 MT8 2
MTS 0606 C18 1.25 ISO MT7 4
MT 0605 C14 1.25 ISO MT7 1

VARGUS
H04039L12-10.75ISOTMVTH 6
D3T10082L208-1.50 ISOTMVTH 3
: .
:
...:
.: (8(987)) 6219116
e-mail: linatvs@mail.ru
300376 28.07.2020
ISCAR

ADKR 150504 PDR-HM IC328-30
ADKR 150504PDR-HM IC28-10
BCR D 200-QT IC 908-20
CCGT 09T304-AS IC20-20
CCMT120404-SM IC8150-10
CCMT 09T304-SM IC 5005-40
CCMT09T308-14 IC 3028-10
CNMG 160608-M3M IC806-20
CNMG 120404-F3S IC804-110
CNMX 120708 M4MW IC806-20
CNMX 120708-M4PW IC 807-20
DCMT 11T308-14 IC8150-50
DCMT 11T308 PF IC 907-40
DCMT 11T308-SM IC 907-50
DCGT 11T304 IC30N -20
DGN 4003J IC 908-30
DNMG 110404-F3P IC807-20
DNMG150608-M3P IC807-20
GDPY 10.00-0.80 IC830-150
GFN 1.2JS IC328-50
GFN8 IC328-60
GIQL11-1.20-0.05 IC528-10
GIF 4.00E -0.40 IC 908-20
GIF 5.00E-0.40 IC 808-20
GIFI 4.00E-0.40 IC908-20
GIM 3J-8LA IC354-5
GIMY 420F IC 908-20
GIP 1.00-0.50 IC 808-20
GIP 1.40-0.70 IC908-270
GIP 2.00-1.00 IC 908-10
GIP 2.22-0.15 IC354-20
GIP 2.22-0.15 IC908-30
GIP 4.00E-2.00 IC908-10
GIPI 2.50-0.20 IC 830-70
GIPI3.00-0.40 IC 830-20
GIPI 3.00E-0.40 IC908-10
GIPI 5.00E-0.50 IC 808-10
GRIP3015Y IC 808-110
GRIP 4002C S29AJA-170
GIF 4.00E-0.40 IC808-10
GPV 3-2.34-1 IC 8250-10
GPV 17-3.56-4-10
HM390 TPTK 100304PDR IC808-70
HM90 ADKT 1505PDR IC 808-480
HM 90 APKT 1003PDR IC 808-240
HM90 APKT 100304PDR IC328-250
HM90 APKT 100304PDR IC908-170
HM90 ADKT 150564 PDR IC 908-10
H490 ANKX 120504 PNTR IC830 -600
H490 ANCX 090404 PDR IC 808-420
H490 ANKX 170616 PNTR IC 808- 800
H490 ANCX 090408PDR IC808-120
HTP LNHT 1006ER IC 808-10
H600 WXCU 05T312HP IC830-20
HFPR5025 IC 808-10
HFPR 4004 IC 428-40
HFPL 5004 IC 20-10
HFPL 6004 IC428-10
HFPR 6004 IC428-30
LNET 081804-TN-N IC928- 300
LNET 082604-TN-N IC928-370
LNET 082804-TN-N IC 928-320
LNET 083504TN-N IC910-390
LNET 083504 TN-N IC928-240
LNET 084204 TN-N-IC 928-160
LNET 084004-TN-N IC928-80
LNET 084504-TN-N IC 928-70
T290 LNMT 100405TR IC 808-230
TAG N3J IC808-19
TAG B 630Y IC 808-70
TCMT110204-19 IC 9015-10
TNMG 110304-NF IC 9250-10
TNMG 160408-GN IC 8250-220
TNMG220404-TF IC8250-10

VCMT 110302-SM IC 807-90
VCMT 110304-SM IC 807-100
VCMT 110308-SM IC908-50
VNMG 12T304-NF IC8150-20
WNMG 06T312-GN IC 8250-20
WNMG 06T308-GN IC 8250-40
WNMG 080412-GN IC 3028-270
XOMT 060204 HQ IC 908-140
TAG N5C IC808-40
TAGN6.3JT IC830-10
GRIP 6030Y IC808-10
GRIP 6008Y IC830-30
GRIP 3003Y IC830-50
GRIP 3015Y IC808-110
GRIP 3003Y IC 808-50
GRIP 4004Y IC5010-20
GRIP 4002Y IC808-60
TNMG 160408-TF IC8150-10
DCGT3-1-AS IC520-10
GIG1.86-0.15 IC808-30
GIG 2.00-0.20 IC830-10
VNMG 333-TF IC907-30
OFCR 07T3-AEN-P IC28-10
CNMM 190616-R3P IC830-10
DNMG150612-TF IC9250-10
WNMG431-TF IC6015-10
GTMA 16ER/IL 160 IC508-20
GIQL 11-1.20-0.05 IC528-20
TAG N9.5W IC-808-20
TAG N-9.5C-IC808-50
TAG N5C-IC808-30
TAG N6.3JT-IC830-70
FFX4 XNMU 040310HP IC 840-20


:
:
...:
.: (919) 435-45-80
e-mail: edu1409@mail.ru
300285 28.07.2020
ISCAR:
LNKX 1506PN-N MM IC928
SOMX 050204-DT IC908
SOMX 050204-GF IC908
PICCO R 016.0400-20
PICCO R 020.0400-25
PICCO R 016.0300-20
PICCO R 020.0300-25
MIFR 10-2.50-0.20
MIFR 10-2.50-1.25
MIFR 10-3.00-0.20
MIFR 10-3.00-1.25
:
MIFHR 12C-10
MIFHR 16C-10
:
:
...:
.: (902) 4459000
e-mail: viktor.83@bk.ru
300145 27.07.2020

ISKAR. WALTER, SEKO, SANDVIK,
ISCAR
T490 SM-D50-47-4-22-13 -1
F45WG D100-14-32-FX-R08 -1

ISCAR
F90LN D050-07-22-R-N11 -
F90LN D080-08-27-R-N11

-R300-032A25-10H. -SANDVIK -5 000
WALTER F2235.B.050.Z04.10 -2
WALTER F3042 T28.032.Z03.15 -1
WALTER
F4048.B27.080.Z09.10
F4041.B27.080.Z07.13

WALTER
F4238.B32.085.Z05.71 - 30 ADMT160608R-D56. -

ISCAR
APK D40-50-W32-FE

TUNGALOY -
EP018R032M32.0-02 -2 - 7 000 50 AOMT 180508PDPR-MJ AH725 30 AOMT 180524PDPR-MJ AH725 - 250 .

TaeguTec TE90AP 232-M16-17 - 1

2- SEKO:
R215.39-2020.3-09 -1 -3 000
R217.79-2025.3-XO12-2A - -1
R217.69-1416.0-09-2AN - -1
SEKO
R217.97-1640.RE-V22.2A -1

F4042.Z20.0.20.Z02.8 walter -
+ AD 08

HM90 E90A-D16-2-W16 -3 ISCAR

PRAMET:

802D-21-4
802D-28 -1
802D-40-80-S40-4 -

803D-17-3
803D-21-2
803D-22-1
803D-23-1
803D-27-1
803D-30-1

805D-23 --115-S25 -1
805D-25-125-S32 -1
805D-26--130-S32 -1
805D-27-135-S32 -1



SANDVIK
880-D2000L25-03 -1 / -6 000
880-D2800L32-03 -1 . - 7 000

ISCAR
H490 E90AX D20-3-C20-09 -3
H490 E90AX D25-3-C24-09-B -2
HM390 ETP 025-3-C24-10-B -1
ETS D040-07-W16-LN08 -2
T290 ELN D25-04-C25-10 -1

ISKAR
DR019-038-25-06 -2 -4 000 .

ISCAR DR 039-156-32-12-2D-N
:
:
...:
.: (919) 435-45-80
e-mail: edu1409@mail.ru
299621 23.07.2020
:

VARGUS:
1 3IR 18UN VTX 10

ISCAR:
1 F90LN D040-04-16-R-N11 1
2 GRIP 5025Y IC8250 10
3 VNMG 160404-NF IC907 10
4 H600WXCU 05T312T IC808 20
5 DGN 4003J IC830 10
6 WNMX 080708-M4PW IC807 10
7 WNMG 080408-NR IC4028 50
8 WNMG 06T308-PP IC8250 7
9 WNMG 06T308-GN IC8150 8
10 MT 09T304-SM IC807 10
11 GHDR 2525-14T12 2
12 DCM 250-075-25A-3D 2
13 CCLNR 2525M-12CE 1
14 MVVNN 2525M-16 1
15 MVJNL 2525M-16 2

MITSUBISHI:
1 MTTR436004 UTi20T 10

KORLOY:
1 TCMT 110208-HMP PC5300 20
2 VBMT 160404-HMP NC5330 40
3 SNMG 120412-HM NC3120 40
4 CCMT 09T302-HFP NC5330 70
5 MGMN 150G PC9030 90
6 CCMT 09T302-HMP NC5330 150

SANDVIK:
1 R210-09 04 12M-PM 4230 40
2 266RL-16MM01A100M 1125 10
3 266RL-16MM01C250M 1135 30
4 CNMG 12 04 04-PM 4235 10

PRAMET:
1 WNMM 080412E-OR 6640 10
2 SNMM 120412E-DR T9325 10
3 SNMM 150612E-OR 9230 10
:
:
...:
.: (951) 8039530
e-mail: ka.shef99@mail.ru
299488 22.07.2020

/X

M6 TKS1.0-4-M6-S.I L . = 13mm L . = 55mm 1
M8 TKS1.25-4-M8-S.I L . = 15mm L . = 60mm 0
M10 TKS1.5-4-M10-S.I L . = 20mm L . = 70mm 7
M12 TKS1.75-4-M12-S.I L . = 26mm L . = 73mm 0
M14 TM14X2.0-12-35 L . = 37mm L . = 90mm 1

GARANT
M6 D4,68 R2,3 L . = 62, L . = 14 1
M8 D=6,22 R=3,06 L . = 20mm L . = 75mm 3
M8 VHM 1M605 L . = 16mm L . = 62mm 2
M8 VHM 1U612 L . = 65mm 1
M8 VHM 1U502 L . = 65mm 1
M10 VHM 1U512 L . = 76mm 1
10 D7,79 R3,84 L . = 80, L . = 22 6
M12 D9,37 R4,62 L . = 90 L . = 34 0

WALTER

M10 H5087006-M10 L . = 72mm 1
M12 H5087006-M12 L . = 5mm L . = 70mm 1

MRT
M8 TLI1.25-3-M8-S.I L . = 70mm 1

TITEX PLUS
M10 R1312TXL M10 L . = 85mm L . = 20mm 4

VARDEX
M10 M10X1.5-2XD0 D2=7.70 L . = 63mm L . = 21mm 2

JABRO TOOLS
M8 MT 0807 C17 1.5 ISO MT7 L . = 65mm L . = 17mm 1

GUEHRING
M16 SL 5547 L . = 90mm L . = 35mm 2

CARMEX
6 MTS 0606 C18 1,25 ISO MT7 L . = 60 L . = 3 2
10 MTZ 12118D27 2.0ISO MT7 L . = 85 L . = 30 1

ISCAR
MTEC 1010D21 1.5 ISO-908 L . = 75 L . = 30 1
MTEC 0605C14 1.25 ISO-908 L . = 60 L . = 22 1


! ! . !!! . !! !!
!!

:
:
...:
.: (902) 877-7797
e-mail: 448685@mail.ru
299480 22.07.2020


ISCAR DIN69871 40 MT4X 95 1

1
1

ISCAR 8 SEM 22x50 C 1

ISCAR DIN69871 40 SEMC 27X100 E 1

5 BIZON 0
6 BIZON 1

SANDVIK C4-391.60-02 11A 1
SANDVIK C5-391.01-50 100A 1
SANDVIK C6-391.CGB-12 092A 1

PRAMET DIN69871 40 ER16X100 E 1

1-16 LAIP () 7
1-13 LAIP () 3


ITS-BORE BHR MB32-32X63 1
LAIP 00554070605 CCMT 0604 1
LAIP 0554070706 CNMG 0806 1
LAIP 00554060706 CCMT 06 1

LAIP 0554070706 CNMG 0806 4 . (8 .)
LAIP 00554070605 CCMT 0604 4 . (8 .)

! ! . !!! . !! !!
!!
:
:
...:
.: (902) 877-7797
e-mail: 448685@mail.ru
299464 22.07.2020

KORLOY
BFE30-M 12A 1

ISCAR
RM4PS3025HR-S25M 1
P290 EPW D25-2-120-W25-18 1
RM4PCM3050HR 1
T490 FLN D050-05-22-R-13 1

! ! . !!! . !! !!
!!
:
:
...:
.: (902) 877-7797
e-mail: 448685@mail.ru
298937 20.07.2020
Sandvik -
R245-12T3 M-PM 4240 0 SANDVIK Coromant
WNUM100408 T2 - 10-
WNUM120612 CT35 - 10-.
PNEA110408 P30 - 20 , 40-20-.
SPMR 120308 CT25M-200-.
SPMR090308 CT35M-450-.
SPGN120308 CT35M-40-.
SPUN120308 M2-400-.
SPUN190408 CT35M-500
SPCN1203EDR CM30M-0
SNMG120412-43 CT35-30-
SNMG120412-49 CT35-10-
CNMA120412 TK20-60-
CNMG120408-43 MT2-80-
WCMX060308-4,4 MT2 - 500
WCMX050308-3,4 20 - 800
CNM120408 PR 4225.-320- SANDVIK Coromant
CNMG120408 NMP JC8025.-20-
CNM120408 PR 4235.-180- SANDVIK Coromant
SNMM120408-71 415-140-
DNMG150616 CT25M-80-
DNM150608 PR 4035-48-
RPUX3010 MT1-10 , 20-70
BCR D200QT IC908-20 ISCAR
SNMA1504 c 16-600-/,20-0-/
01111-160412 71-120
03111-120408 71-1000 , 60-150
:
:
...:
.: (905) 028-41-10
e-mail: splavbk@rambler.ru
298596 16.07.2020


CNMG120404-SP BS40T BLACKSMITH 8
VNMG 160408-MG BS30T BLACKSMITH 10
VNMG 160404-MP BS40T BLACKSMITH 20

VBGT110302-AK H01 KORLOY 30
CNGG 12 04 02-MF1 890 / CNGP430.5F-MF1 SECO 10
16ER3.0ISO CP500 2/ SECO 38

312.0120.06 TN32 HORN 2

CNMG 12 04 04-PP IC907 itsubishi 5
MGTR 43350 VP20MF itsubishi 10
RCMT0803MO US735 itsubishi 30
APMT1135PDER-H2 VP15TF itsubishi 50
WPMW070308 UTi20T itsubishi 10
SNMG120404-FH NX2525 itsubishi 10

TPMT631ESU AS530U SUMITOMO 20

A203ON00CL02 KCU25 / 146102 150 Germany EB 19

RPNX10T3MOSN-SF HCP35N SKIF-M 20

SNMX1506 ZZ SN-XP ST753 WIDIA 10

ZDMT100308LP FZ15 DIJET 10
ZCMT100308RP FZ15 DIJET 10

ODKT 1205AD SR-41 5020 + PRAMET/SAFETY 90
ADMX 16 06 16SR-M 8230 PRAMET 30
TN 22ER400TR 8030 PRAMET 10
XNHQ 1606AZTN 8230 PRAMET 10
XPNT 160412E M8340 PRAMET 20
SCMT 380932E-DR4 T9335 2/ PRAMET 60
SNMG 120408E-R 9230 PRAMET 20
SNMG 12 04 12E-RM T9325 PRAMET 20

PNMU0906 EN-MP B125 ++ + MEGATEC 30
PNMU0906 EN-MP B130 + + MEGATEC 10

HFPL 6004 IC808 ISCAR 10
16IR 1.00 ISO IC908 ISCAR 5
GIG 1.50-0.10 IC830 ISCAR 30
16ER 1.75 ISO IC908 ISCAR 5

ADKT10T308-SR HCP25N SKIF-M 170
: Instrument
:
...: Oleg Nikolaevich
.: (913) 9231921
e-mail: globaloleg@mail.ru
298428 15.07.2020
:
ISCAR:
ADT 150520-HM IC928 -20
ADKT 150510R-HM IC908 -20
: " "
:
...:
.: (915) 162-98-60
e-mail: pkfmonolit@mail.ru
298343 15.07.2020


Sandvik
N123H2-0400-0003-CR 4325 - 10 500
266RG-22TR01F400E 1020 - 10 750
266RG-22TR01F500E 1020 - 20 750
266RL-22TR01F500E 1020 - 20 750
CNMG 120408-PM 4325 - 20 220
ISCAR
WNMG 080404-TF IC9250 - 10 220
DNMG 150412-GN IC8250 - 20 230
CNMX 120712-HTW IC907 - 30 200
RCMW 1605H-T IC908 - 10 200
GRIP 3002Y IC 908 - 30 390
WCGT 020102L IC30N - 20 230
WCGT 020104L IC30N - 20 230
Kyocera
SPMT 180616EN-NB4 PR1230 - 40 250
Mitsubishi
SNMM 190616-HA UC6025 - 30 230
Korloy
TPKR 2204PDSR-MX NCM325 - 20 270
TaeguTec
KNUX 160410 L11 TT8125 - 10 280
KNUX 160410 R11 TT8125 - 10 280
WNMG 080412 MT TT8125 - 10 220
CNMG 120404 FC TT9215 - 20 220
CNMG 120404 PC TT8115 - 10 220
SNMG 120404 PC TT8125 - 10 220
SNMG 120408 MP TT5080 - 20 220
DNMG 150612 EM TT5080 - 10 290
TNMG 220408 MP TT5080 - 10 290
: .
:
...:
.: (904) 0098047
e-mail: leshiypro@rambler.ru





 











?????? ??????????? ??????.???????
???????@Mail.ru infoTOOL Logo